• MSS FIBRE Media Converter 100B-TX TO 100B-LX SM 1310NM SC 40KM
    • $185.75
      Fast Ethernet Media Converter transforms signals between 100BASE-TX (Copper) and 100BASE-LX (fibre) - SC interface Data Rate: 100Mbps (fast Ethernet) Wavelength: 1310nm Singlemode Maximum transmission distance: 40km
      Add to Wishlist
    • MSS FIBRE Media Converter 100B-TX TO 100B-FX MM 1300NM ST 2KM
    • $149.51
      Fast Ethernet Media Converter transforms signals between 100BASE-TX (Copper) and 100BASE-FX (fibre) - ST interface Data Rate: 100Mbps (fast Ethernet) Wavelength: 1300nm Multimode Maximum transmission distance: 2km
      Add to Wishlist
    • MSS Fibre Media Converter SC
    • $149.51
      Fast Ethernet Media Converter transforms signals between 100BASE-TX (Copper) and 100BASE-FX (Fibre). SC interface Datarate: 100Mbps (Fast Ethernet) Wavelength: 1300nm Multimode Maximum transmission distance: 2km
      Add to Wishlist
    • MSS FIBRE Media Converter 100B-LX SM 20KM TO 100B-FX MM 2KM SC
    • $296.66
      Fast Ethernet Media Converter transforms signals between 100BASE-LX ( SM fibre) and 100BASE-FX (MM fibre) - SC interface Data Rate: 100Mbps (fast Ethernet) Wavelength: 1310nm Singlemode/1300nm Multimode Maximum transmission distance: 20km SM/2km MM
      Add to Wishlist
    • MSS FIBRE Media Converter 100B-TX TO 100B-FX MM 1300NM LC 2KM
    • $149.00
      Fast Ethernet Media Converter transforms signals between 100BASE-TX (Copper) and 100BASE-FX (fibre) - LC interface Data Rate: 100Mbps (fast Ethernet) Wavelength: 1300nm Multimode Maximum transmission distance: 2km
      Add to Wishlist
Media Converters
Filter

Price