Ubiquiti UFiber Loco Low Cost GPON Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit UF-LOCO

Product Descriptions

Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

High-Performance GPON CPE
LED diodes for easy diagnostics 
Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
GPON WAN Port
RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
SC/APC Fiber Connector

 

sku: NHU-UF-LOCO

Title
$94.88