• No Min. Order Contactless Delivery
  • Assured Quality Products
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco Low Cost GPON Gigabit Optical Network Unit - Tools&Gear
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco Low Cost GPON Gigabit Optical Network Unit - Tools&Gear
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco Low Cost GPON Gigabit Optical Network Unit - Tools&Gear
  • SKU: NHU-UF-LOCO

Ubiquiti UFiber Loco Low Cost GPON Gigabit Optical Network Unit

$100.32 $126.09
DESCRIPTION

Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

High-Performance GPON CPE
LED diodes for easy diagnostics 
Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
GPON WAN Port
RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
SC/APC Fiber Connector

 

REVIEWS

RELATED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP

We just sold

Product name

info info