• No Min. Order Contactless Free Delivery on all order
  • Assured Quality Products
Ubiquiti UFiber Nano GPON Gigabit Optical Network Unit
Ubiquiti UFiber Nano GPON Gigabit Optical Network Unit
Ubiquiti UFiber Nano GPON Gigabit Optical Network Unit
Ubiquiti UFiber Nano GPON Gigabit Optical Network Unit
  • SKU: NHU-UF-NANO

Ubiquiti UFiber Nano GPON Gigabit Optical Network Unit

$160.10
DESCRIPTION

DESCRIPTION

GPON Optical Network Unit
The UFiber Nano G is a robust,
high‑performance GPON CPE that
features an informational LED display
and a sleek, sophisticated industrial
design.

Features
• WAN: (1) GPON Port
• LAN: (1) Gigabit Ethernet Port
• GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Downstream (RX), 1.244 Gbps Upstream (TX)
• Wavelengths: 1490 nm Downstream (RX), 1310 nm Upstream (TX)
• Display: Digital LED for Status

Reporting
• Max. Power Consumption: 7W
• Power Method: 24V Passive PoE
• Mounting: Wall-Mountable (Indoor)

 

REVIEWS

RELATED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP

We just sold

Product name

info info